-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rumbasi

Map of Rumbasi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rumbasi,Rumbāsī,رمباسی,Ṟumbāsi, Rumbāsī

Rumbasi

Welcome to the Rumbasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rumbāsī. See Rumbasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rumbāsī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rumbasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53847/65.6397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Rumbasi
  •  
Places near Rumbasi

Online Dating

Rumbasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rumbasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rumbasi, Afghanistan