-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ruh od Din

Map of Ruh od Din Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ruh od Din,Ruhdain,Rūḩ od Dīn, Rūḩ od Dīn

Ruh od Din

Welcome to the Ruh od Din google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūḩ od Dīn. See Ruh od Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūḩ od Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ruh od Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.28333/65.05
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Ruh od Din
  •  
Places near Ruh od Din

Online Dating

Ruh od Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruh od Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruh od Din, Afghanistan