Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rabat Mil

Map of Rabat Mil Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Mel,Bar Mil,Bar Mīl,Baṟ Mēl,Mel Karez,Mel Kjaris,Mel Kārez,Melk Kariz,Melk Kārīz,Rabat Mil,Rabatmil',Rabatmil’,Rabāţ Mīl,Robat Mil,Robāţ Mīl,rbat myl,رباط ميل,رباط میل,Ṟabāt Mīl, Rabāţ Mīl

Rabat Mil

Welcome to the Rabat Mil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Mīl. See Rabat Mil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Mīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rabat Mil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Rabat Mil
Places near Rabat Mil

Online Dating

Rabat Mil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rabat Mil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Mil, Afghanistan