-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i-Regi Mohammad Ghundey,Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey,Saheh-ye Rig-e Mohammad Ghundey,Saheh-yerRig-e Mohammad Ghundey,Sāḩah-ye Raygī Muḩammad Ghunḏêy,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Moḩammad Ghundey,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Moḩammad Ghūnḏey,Sāẖa-i-Rēgi Moẖammaḏ Ghundēy,ساحه ریکی مهمد غنډۍ, Sāḩah-ye Raygī Muḩammad Ghunḏêy

Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī Muḩammad Ghunḏêy. See Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī Muḩammad Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.13553/64.64084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi Muhammad Ghundey, Afghanistan