-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir

Map of Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Regi Cadal wa Kajir,Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir,Mantaqeh-ye Rig-e Chadal va Kajir,Manţaqah-ye Raygī-ye Chadal wa Kajīr,Manţaqeh-ye Rīg-e Chadal va Kajīr,Manṯaqa-i-Rēgī Caḏal wa Kajīṟ,منطقه ریگی چدل و کاجیر, Manţaqah-ye Raygī-ye Chadal wa Kajīr

Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Raygī-ye Chadal wa Kajīr. See Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Raygī-ye Chadal wa Kajīr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.40158/65.87043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Raygi-ye Chadal wa Kajir, Afghanistan