-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rigay

Map of Rigay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rigay,رگی, Rigay

Rigay

Welcome to the Rigay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rigay. See Rigay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rigay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rigay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.05278/66.18219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Rigay
  •  
Places near Rigay

Online Dating

Rigay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rigay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rigay, Afghanistan