-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i-Regi Carasku,Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku,Saheh-ye Rig-e Charasku,Sāha-i-Ṟēgi Carasku,Sāḩah-ye Raygī Chaṟaskū,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Charaskū,ساحه ریکی چړسکو, Sāḩah-ye Raygī Chaṟaskū

Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī Chaṟaskū. See Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī Chaṟaskū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.03544/64.6486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi Charasku, Afghanistan