-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Raygah

Map of Raygah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygah,Rega,Regah,ریگه,Ṟēga,Ṟēgah, Raygah

Raygah

Welcome to the Raygah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygah. See Raygah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Raygah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43079/64.82871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Raygah
  •  
Places near Raygah

Online Dating

Raygah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raygah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygah, Afghanistan