Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Razani

Map of Razani Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razani,Razani Spring,Razānī, Razānī


Welcome to the Razani google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razānī. See Razani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Razani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Razani
Places near Razani

Online Dating

Razani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razani, Afghanistan