-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rang Rayzan

Map of Rang Rayzan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rang Rayzan,Rang Rayzān,Rangrezan,Rangrizan,Rangrīzān,rngryzan,رنگ ریزان,رنگريزان,Ṟangṟēzān, Rang Rayzān

Rang Rayzan

Welcome to the Rang Rayzan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rang Rayzān. See Rang Rayzan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rang Rayzān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rang Rayzan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51323/65.18076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Rang Rayzan
  •  
Places near Rang Rayzan

Online Dating

Rang Rayzan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rang Rayzan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rang Rayzan, Afghanistan