-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rakhay

Map of Rakhay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakhay,رخی,Ṟakhay, Rakhay

Rakhay

Welcome to the Rakhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rakhay. See Rakhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rakhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rakhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14446/65.78542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Rakhay
  •  
Places near Rakhay

Online Dating

Rakhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rakhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rakhay, Afghanistan