Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rahim Kelay

Map of Rahim Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahim Kalay,Rahim Kelay,Rakhimkalay,Raḩīm Kalay,Raḩīm Kêlay,رحیم کلی, Raḩīm Kêlay

Rahim Kelay

Welcome to the Rahim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩīm Kêlay. See Rahim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rahim Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Rahim Kelay
Places near Rahim Kelay
Raḩīm Kêlay (0 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (1.7 km) Mullā Bārān (2.3 km) Dūdah (2.6 km) Pāyidah Khēl (2.7 km) Shādī Kalā Kêlay (2.9 km) Kītū Suflá Kêlay (3.5 km) Nēk Muḩammad Khēl (4.5 km) Shīr Kalā Kêlay (5.7 km) Māndêh Kêlay (5.9 km) Rustam Kêlay (6.1 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Kêlay (6.7 km) Aḩmad Kalā Kêlay (7.1 km) Ākhundzādah Khēl (7.5 km) Dilay Kêlay (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Rahim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan