-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qorishan Kelay

Map of Qorishan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khurishankalay,Qorisan Kalay,Qorishan Kalay,Qorishan Kelay,Qorishān Kêlay,Qorīshān Kalay,Qoṟis̄ān Kalay,قرشان کلی,قریۀ قریشان, Qorishān Kêlay

Qorishan Kelay

Welcome to the Qorishan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qorishān Kêlay. See Qorishan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qorishān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qorishan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15027/66.36692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qorishan Kelay
  •  
Places near Qorishan Kelay

Online Dating

Qorishan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qorishan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorishan Kelay, Afghanistan