Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qurban Tsah

Map of Qurban Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorban Cha,Qorbān Chā,Qurban Ca,Qurban Tsah,Qurbān Tsāh,Quṟbān Cā,قربان څاه, Qurbān Tsāh

Qurban Tsah

Welcome to the Qurban Tsah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurbān Tsāh. See Qurban Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurbān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Qurban Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qurban Tsah
Places near Qurban Tsah

Online Dating

Qurban Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qurban Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurban Tsah, Afghanistan