Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qazi Kelay

Map of Qazi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazi,Kazikalay,Qadzi Kalay,Qazi Kalay,Qazi Kelay,Qāḏẕi Kalay,Qāẕī Kalay,Qāẕī Kêlay,قاضی کلی,قریۀ قاضی,قَریَۀ قاضی, Qāẕī Kêlay

Qazi Kelay

Welcome to the Qazi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Kêlay. See Qazi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Qazi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qazi Kelay

Online Dating

Qazi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qazi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Kelay, Afghanistan