Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qaryah-ye Narghal

Map of Qaryah-ye Narghal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi Nargal',Kar’yayi Nargal’,Qarya-i-Narghal,Qaryah-ye Narghal,Qaryeh-i- Narghal,Qaryeh-ye Narghal,Qaṟya-i-Naṟghal,qryh nrghl,قریه نرغل,قریۀ نرغل, Qaryah-ye Narghal

Qaryah-ye Narghal

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Narghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Narghal. See Qaryah-ye Narghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Narghal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Narghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Narghal
Places near Qaryah-ye Narghal

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Narghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Narghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Narghal, Afghanistan