-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qaryah-ye Muhajerin

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhajerin Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mukhadzhirin,Kar’yayi-Mukhadzhirin,Mohajerin,Mohājeṟīn,Muhajerin,Muhājerīn,Qarya-i-Mohajerin,Qaryah-ye Muhajerin,Qaryah-ye Muhājerīn,Qaryeh-e Mohajerin,Qaryeh-e Mohājerīn,Qaryeh-ye Mohajerin,Qaryeh-ye Mohājerīn,Qaṟya-i-Mohājeṟīn,mhajryn,qryh mhajryn,قریه مهاجرین,مهاجرین, Qaryah-ye Muhājerīn

Qaryah-ye Muhajerin

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Muhajerin google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Muhājerīn. See Qaryah-ye Muhajerin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Muhājerīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhajerin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66742/66.18785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Muhajerin
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Muhajerin

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Muhajerin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Muhajerin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Muhajerin, Afghanistan