-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qanat-e Haji Bor

Map of Qanat-e Haji Bor Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanate-Khadzhi-Bur,Qanat-e Haji Bor,Qanat-e Hajji Bur,Qanate Haji Bor,Qanāt-e Ḩājjī Būr,Qanāt-e Ḩājī Bōr,Qanāte Ḩāji Bōṟ,qnat hajy bwr,قنات حاجی بور, Qanāt-e Ḩājī Bōr

Qanat-e Haji Bor

Welcome to the Qanat-e Haji Bor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanāt-e Ḩājī Bōr. See Qanat-e Haji Bor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanāt-e Ḩājī Bōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qanat-e Haji Bor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67244/66.2262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qanat-e Haji Bor
  •  
Places near Qanat-e Haji Bor

Online Dating

Qanat-e Haji Bor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qanat-e Haji Bor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanat-e Haji Bor, Afghanistan