-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qadir Nawer

Map of Qadir Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qader Nawar,Qader Nawer,Qadir Nawer,Qāder Nāwar,Qādir Nāwêr,Qāḏeṟ Nāwēṟ,قادر ناور, Qādir Nāwêr

Qadir Nawer

Welcome to the Qadir Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādir Nāwêr. See Qadir Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādir Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Qadir Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93414/65.98882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Qadir Nawer
  •  
Places near Qadir Nawer

Online Dating

Qadir Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadir Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadir Nawer, Afghanistan