Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan

Map of Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qader Bakhsh Ghundian,Qaderbakhs Ghundyan,Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan,Qāder Bakhsh Ghūndīān,Qādir Bakhsh Ghūnḏyān,Qāḏeṟbakhs Ghunḏyān,قادر بخش غونډیان, Qādir Bakhsh Ghūnḏyān

Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan

Welcome to the Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādir Bakhsh Ghūnḏyān. See Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādir Bakhsh Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan
Places near Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan

Online Dating

Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadir Bakhsh Ghundyan, Afghanistan