-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Putey

Map of Putey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Putay,Putey,Puṯêy, Puṯêy

Putey

Welcome to the Putey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Puṯêy. See Putey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Puṯêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Putey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39417/67.40917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Putey
  •  
Places near Putey

Online Dating

Putey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Putey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Putey, Afghanistan