Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kadani Rud

Map of Kadani Rud Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadanai,Kadanaj,Kadanay,Kadaney Rud,Kadaney Rūd,Kadani Rod,Kadani Rud,Kadanī Rūd,Kandi Rod,Kanḏi Ṟōḏ,Kaḏani Ṟōḏ,Psein Lora,Psein-Lora,Pseinr Lora,Pseyn Bowr,Pseīn Lora,Sein Lora,Каданай,Псеин-Лора, Kadanī Rūd

Kadani Rud

Welcome to the Kadani Rud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadanī Rūd. See Kadani Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadanī Rūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kadani Rud
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kadani Rud
Places near Kadani Rud

Online Dating

Kadani Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadani Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadani Rud, Afghanistan