-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pshah Mandeh

Map of Pshah Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Psa Mandeh,Pshah Mandeh,Ps̄a Mānḏēh,Ps̲h̲ah Māndêh, Ps̲h̲ah Māndêh

Pshah Mandeh

Welcome to the Pshah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ps̲h̲ah Māndêh. See Pshah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ps̲h̲ah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pshah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.15472/66.18361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pshah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Pshah Mandeh

Online Dating

Pshah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pshah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pshah Mandeh, Afghanistan