Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Prekaray Mandeh

Map of Prekaray Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Prekaray Mandah,Prekaray Mandeh,Prēkaray Māndah,Prēkaṟay Māndêh,Pṟēkaray Mānḏēh, Prēkaṟay Māndêh

Prekaray Mandeh

Welcome to the Prekaray Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Prēkaṟay Māndêh. See Prekaray Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Prēkaṟay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Prekaray Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Prekaray Mandeh
Places near Prekaray Mandeh

Online Dating

Prekaray Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Prekaray Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prekaray Mandeh, Afghanistan