-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Portah Mil

Map of Portah Mil Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Porta Mil,Portah Mil,Purtah Mil,Pōrtah Mīl,Pōṟta Mīl,Pūrtah Mīl,Urochishche Portamil',Urochishche Portamil’,myl bala,pwrth myl,ميلٔ بالا,پورته میل, Pōrtah Mīl

Portah Mil

Welcome to the Portah Mil google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrtah Mīl. See Portah Mil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrtah Mīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Portah Mil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25473/66.12388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Portah Mil
  •  
Places near Portah Mil

Online Dating

Portah Mil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Portah Mil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Portah Mil, Afghanistan