-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pudine Ghar

Map of Pudine Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pudinegar,Podine Ghar,Podini Ghar,Podinī Ghar,Poḏinē Ghar,Pudine Ghar,Pudīnē Ghar,kwh pdyny,كوهٔ پدينی,پدینې غر, Pudīnē Ghar

Pudine Ghar

Welcome to the Pudine Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pudīnē Ghar. See Pudine Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pudīnē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pudine Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82869/65.71219
  • Altitude: 1401 m
  • Population: 1401
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Pudine Ghar
  •  
Places near Pudine Ghar

Online Dating

Pudine Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pudine Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudine Ghar, Afghanistan