Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pshi Karez

Map of Pshi Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peshi Karez,Pesi Karez,Pish-e Kariz,Pishkarez,Pshi Karez,Pshī Kārēz,Psi Karez,Pēs̲h̲ī Kārēz,Pēši Kārēz,Pīsh-e Kārīz,Pši Kārēz,pysh karyz,پشی کارېز,پيشٔ كاريز,پېښی کارېز, Pshī Kārēz

Pshi Karez

Welcome to the Pshi Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pshī Kārēz. See Pshi Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pshī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pshi Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pshi Karez

Online Dating

Pshi Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pshi Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pshi Karez, Afghanistan