-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pir Zadah

Map of Pir Zadah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushk-i-Nakhud,Pir Zadah,Pir Zadeh,Pirzada,Pīr Zādah,Pīr Zādeh,Pīrzāda,Pīṟ Zāḏah,پير زاده,پیر زاده, Pīr Zādah

Pir Zadah

Welcome to the Pir Zadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Zādah. See Pir Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Zādah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Pir Zadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61799/65.06244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Pir Zadah
  •  
Places near Pir Zadah

Online Dating

Pir Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Zadah, Afghanistan