-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pir-e Paymal

Map of Pir-e Paymal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Paymal,Piri-Paymal',Piri-Paymal’,Pīr-e Pāymāl,pyr paymal,پيرٔ پايمال,پیر پایمال, Pīr-e Pāymāl

Pir-e Paymal

Welcome to the Pir-e Paymal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Pāymāl. See Pir-e Paymal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Pāymāl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pir-e Paymal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64007/65.65269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pir-e Paymal
  •  
Places near Pir-e Paymal
Pīr-e Pāymāl (0 km) Chahār Dahānah (0.9 km) Chahār Bāgh (1.2 km) Rājān Kalā (1.3 km) Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah (1.3 km) Jilirān (1.4 km) Ḩukūmatī Arghandāb (1.5 km) Lwaṟ Karghanak (1.6 km) Şāḩib Dād Ghunḏêy (1.8 km) Mīrzā Muḩammad Kalāchah (2.2 km) Miyān Jōy (2.3 km) Murghān (2.3 km) Gundigān (2.3 km) Babasakhib (2.5 km) Khêṟisak (2.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak (2.8 km) Miyān Jōy (2.9 km) Sar Pōzah (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Pir-e Paymal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Paymal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Paymal, Afghanistan