-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pewarah

Map of Pewarah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pevara,Pewara,Pewarah,Pēwarah,Pēwaṟa,pywrh,پیوره,پېوره, Pēwarah

Pewarah

Welcome to the Pewarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pēwarah. See Pewarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pēwarah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pewarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5473/67.35322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pewarah
  •  
Places near Pewarah

Online Dating

Pewarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pewarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pewarah, Afghanistan