-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pero Nawer

Map of Pero Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pero Nawer,Pērō Nāwêr,Pēṟo Nāwēṟ,پېرو ناور, Pērō Nāwêr

Pero Nawer

Welcome to the Pero Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pērō Nāwêr. See Pero Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pērō Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Pero Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.63144/65.79736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pero Nawer
  •  
Places near Pero Nawer

Online Dating

Pero Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pero Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pero Nawer, Afghanistan