Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Peri Nawer

Map of Peri Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peri Nawar,Peri Nawer,Pērī Nāwar,Pērī Nāwêr,Pēṟi Nāwēṟ,پېری ناور, Pērī Nāwêr

Peri Nawer

Welcome to the Peri Nawer google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pērī Nāwêr. See Peri Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pērī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Peri Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Peri Nawer
Places near Peri Nawer

Online Dating

Peri Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Peri Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peri Nawer, Afghanistan