-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Prang

Map of Prang Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perang,Perāng,Prang,Prāng,Pṟāng,پړانگ, Pṟāng

Prang

Welcome to the Prang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pṟāng. See Prang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pṟāng area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Prang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65684/66.97739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Prang
  •  
Places near Prang

Online Dating

Prang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prang, Afghanistan