Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pay Sarak Reg

Map of Pay Sarak Reg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Sarak Reg,Pay Sarak Rig,Pāy Sarak Rēg,Pāy Sarak Rīg,Pāy Saṟak Reg, Pāy Sarak Rēg

Pay Sarak Reg

Welcome to the Pay Sarak Reg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Sarak Rēg. See Pay Sarak Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Sarak Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Sarak Reg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pay Sarak Reg
Places near Pay Sarak Reg

Online Dating

Pay Sarak Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Sarak Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Sarak Reg, Afghanistan