-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Payo Kelay

Map of Payo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payo Kalay,Payo Kelay,Payukalay,Pāyo Kalay,Pāyō Kêlay,قريۀ پای,پایو کلی, Pāyō Kêlay

Payo Kelay

Welcome to the Payo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyō Kêlay. See Payo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Payo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81274/65.7752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Payo Kelay
  •  
Places near Payo Kelay

Online Dating

Payo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payo Kelay, Afghanistan