-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pai Nawah Kelay

Map of Pai Nawah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pai Nawah Kelay,Pay Nawa Kalay,Pay Nawah Kalay,Paynavakalay,Pāy Nāwa Kalay,Pāy Nāwah Kalay,Pāī Nāwah Kêlay,پای ناوه کلی, Pāī Nāwah Kêlay

Pai Nawah Kelay

Welcome to the Pai Nawah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāī Nāwah Kêlay. See Pai Nawah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāī Nāwah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Pai Nawah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15522/66.26693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Pai Nawah Kelay
  •  
Places near Pai Nawah Kelay

Online Dating

Pai Nawah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pai Nawah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pai Nawah Kelay, Afghanistan