-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pai Nawah

Map of Pai Nawah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pai Nawah,Pay Nawa,Paynava,Pāy Nāwa,Pāī Nāwah,پای ناوه, Pāī Nāwah

Pai Nawah

Welcome to the Pai Nawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāī Nāwah. See Pai Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāī Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Pai Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0865/66.21758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Pai Nawah
  •  
Places near Pai Nawah

Online Dating

Pai Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pai Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pai Nawah, Afghanistan