-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ozero Paykhamaknavar

Map of Ozero Paykhamaknavar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozero Paykhamaknavar,Pay Namak Nawar,Pay Namak Nawer,Pāy Nāmak Nāwar,Pāy Nāmak Nāwer, Ozero Paykhamaknavar

Ozero Paykhamaknavar

Welcome to the Ozero Paykhamaknavar google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ozero Paykhamaknavar. See Ozero Paykhamaknavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ozero Paykhamaknavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ozero Paykhamaknavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24528/64.74722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ozero Paykhamaknavar
  •  
Places near Ozero Paykhamaknavar

Online Dating

Ozero Paykhamaknavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ozero Paykhamaknavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ozero Paykhamaknavar, Afghanistan