-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pay Karez

Map of Pay Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Karez,Pay Kariz,Paykarez,Pāy Kārēz,Pāy Kārīz,Pāy Kāṟēz,پای کارېز, Pāy Kārēz

Pay Karez

Welcome to the Pay Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kārēz. See Pay Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Pay Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51998/66.35401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Pay Karez
  •  
Places near Pay Karez

Online Dating

Pay Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Karez, Afghanistan