Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pay Jan Kelay

Map of Pay Jan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Jakan Kalay,Pay Jan Kelay,Paydzhakankalay,Pāy Jakān Kalay,Pāy Jān Kêlay,pay jay kly,پای جای کلی, Pāy Jān Kêlay

Pay Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Pay Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Jān Kêlay. See Pay Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pay Jan Kelay
Places near Pay Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Pay Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Jan Kelay, Afghanistan