Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pay-e Moluk

Map of Pay-e Moluk Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa-ye Moluk,Pay-e Moluk,Pā-ye Molūk,Pāy-e Molūk, Pāy-e Molūk

Pay-e Moluk

Welcome to the Pay-e Moluk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Molūk. See Pay-e Moluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Molūk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pay-e Moluk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pay-e Moluk
Places near Pay-e Moluk

Online Dating

Pay-e Moluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay-e Moluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Moluk, Afghanistan