-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Payidah Khel

Map of Payidah Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payedah Kheyl,Payedakhel,Payidah Khel,Payidakheyl',Payidakheyl’,Pāyeḏah Kheyl,Pāyeḏakhēl,Pāyidah Khēl,پایده خېل, Pāyidah Khēl

Payidah Khel

Welcome to the Payidah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyidah Khēl. See Payidah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyidah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Payidah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78588/66.74618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Payidah Khel
  •  
Places near Payidah Khel

Online Dating

Payidah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payidah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payidah Khel, Afghanistan