-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pai Darushak

Map of Pai Darushak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh Shakk,Drashak,Pai Darushak,Pay Darusak,Pāy Ḏaṟūsak,Pāī Darūshak,پای دروشک, Pāī Darūshak

Pai Darushak

Welcome to the Pai Darushak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāī Darūshak. See Pai Darushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāī Darūshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pai Darushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15815/66.35276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pai Darushak
  •  
Places near Pai Darushak

Online Dating

Pai Darushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pai Darushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pai Darushak, Afghanistan