-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Payazai

Map of Payazai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payaza'i,Payazai,Pāyazaī,Pāyaza’i,payzyy,پایزئی,پایزی, Pāyazaī

Payazai

Welcome to the Payazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyazaī. See Payazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyazaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Payazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12196/66.37803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Payazai
  •  
Places near Payazai
Pāyazaī (0 km) Ḩusaīnzaī (2.4 km) Nimakay (2.8 km) Qurishān Kêlay (3.3 km) Ḩājī Sātun Kêlay (3.4 km) Madīān (3.4 km) Bakhtīār Chowdah (3.6 km) Martsênzaī (3.6 km) Maḩbūb Khān Kārēz (3.7 km) Māshingzaī (3.8 km) Anāwē (5.1 km) A‘z̧amzaī (5.2 km) Kalāgay (5.2 km) Nabidād Kêlay (5.6 km) Pṟāng Chowdah (5.8 km) Gaṟanḏay Kêlay (6.1 km) Sākzō Kêlay (6.1 km) Pār Kārēz (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Payazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payazai, Afghanistan