Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Patigan Tsah

Map of Patigan Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pategan Ca,Pategan Chah,Pategān Chāh,Pategān Cā,Patigan Tsah,Patigān Tsāh,پتگان څاه, Patigān Tsāh

Patigan Tsah

Welcome to the Patigan Tsah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patigān Tsāh. See Patigan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patigān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Patigan Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Patigan Tsah
Places near Patigan Tsah
Dārū Khān Kêlay (18 km) Ḩājī Mīrzā Kêlay (33.9 km) Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay (35.2 km) Shīnkay Kêlay (36.6 km) Kunchay Kêlay (36.8 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (38 km)

Online Dating

Patigan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Patigan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patigan Tsah, Afghanistan