Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pashmul

Map of Pashmul Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pashmol,Pashmul,Pasmul,Pašmūl,Pāshmūl,پاشمول,پشمول, Pāshmūl


Welcome to the Pashmul google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāshmūl. See Pashmul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāshmūl area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Pashmul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pashmul
Places near Pashmul

Online Dating

Pashmul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashmul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashmul, Afghanistan