-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pas Gawidah

Map of Pas Gawidah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Caweda,Pas Gaweda,Pas Gawedah,Pas Gawidah,Pasgavida,Pās Cāweda,Pās Gāwedah,Pās Gāweḏa,Pās Gāwidah,پاس گاوده, Pās Gāwidah

Pas Gawidah

Welcome to the Pas Gawidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pās Gāwidah. See Pas Gawidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pās Gāwidah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pas Gawidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54878/67.0387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pas Gawidah
  •  
Places near Pas Gawidah

Online Dating

Pas Gawidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas Gawidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Gawidah, Afghanistan