-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Paro Naweran

Map of Paro Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paro Naweran,Pārō Nāwêrān,Pāṟo Nāwēṟān,پارو ناوران, Pārō Nāwêrān

Paro Naweran

Welcome to the Paro Naweran google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārō Nāwêrān. See Paro Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārō Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Paro Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.75319/65.66354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Paro Naweran
  •  
Places near Paro Naweran

Online Dating

Paro Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paro Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paro Naweran, Afghanistan