-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Papulzai Kelay

Map of Papulzai Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Papul'zaykalay,Papulzai Kelay,Papulzay Kalay,Papul’zaykalay,Pāpulzay Kalay,Pāpulzaī Kêlay,قَریَۀ پُوپَلزَی,پاپلزی کلی, Pāpulzaī Kêlay

Papulzai Kelay

Welcome to the Papulzai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāpulzaī Kêlay. See Papulzai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāpulzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Papulzai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3277/65.93636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Papulzai Kelay
  •  
Places near Papulzai Kelay

Online Dating

Papulzai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Papulzai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Papulzai Kelay, Afghanistan