-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pulzan

Map of Pulzan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pal'zankalaj,Pal'zankalay,Palzan Kalay,Pal’zankalay,Pulzan,Пальзанкалай, Pulzan

Pulzan

Welcome to the Pulzan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulzan. See Pulzan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulzan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pulzan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95917/66.36556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Pulzan
  •  
Places near Pulzan

Online Dating

Pulzan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulzan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulzan, Afghanistan